İzmir Devlet Opera-Bale Ve Orkestrası

Kadro


Müdür-Sanat Yönetmeni
Aytül Büyüksaraç

Genel Müzik Direktörü V.
Orkestra Şefi
Tulio Gagliardo Varas

Orkestra Şefi
Ercan Yenal

Orkestra Şefi

Selman ADA

Orkestra Şefi

Espartaco Lavalle Terry


Solistler

Seza Agun Soprano
Arda Aktar Bariton *
Feride Alkan Soprano
Önder Altıntaş Tenor *
Birgül Su Ariç Soprano
Suhan Arslan Bariton
Nurgün Baburhan Soprano
Aytül Büyüksaraç Soprano
Anna Chubuchenko Mezzosoprano *
Hüseyin Çanlıoğlu Bariton
Jaklin Çarkçı Mezzosoprano *
Altuğ Dilmaç Bariton
Rıza Ekşioğlu Tenor
Ziya Elmacı Tenor
Selami Eriş Tenor
Hüseyin Genç Tenor
Hülya Gündüz Soprano
Levent Gündüz Tenor
Selmin Günöz Soprano
Kartal Karagedik Bariton *
Murat Karahan Tenor *
Burcu Kılıç Soprano
Gökhan Koç Bariton
Ünüşan Kuloğlu Tenor *
Gülbin Kunduz Soprano *
Nanç Makinel Bariton *
Alpaslan Mater Bas
Aşkın Metiner Bariton
Tanju Nebol Mezzosoprano
Haldun Özörten Bariton
Tamer Peker Bariton *
Tevfik Rodos Bas
Cengiz Sayın Bariton
Sevinç Sayın Soprano *
Linet Şaul Soprano *
Şenol Talınlı Tenor*
Ayşe Tek Soprano
Çiğdem Tezişçi Soprano *
Belgin Tufan Mezzo-Soprano
Erdem Türkbay Bas
Aydın Uştuk Tenor
Sevgi Yalçın Mezzosoprano *
Fırat Yalçınkaya Tenor
Sevil Yarar Soprano
Arses Yıldızca Soprano
Mehmet Yılmaz Bas *

Bale

Serhat Nüfusçu Başkoreograf V.
Tülin Oğurman Koreograf
Alev Kuntnay Bale Öğretmeni
Suat Yeşiltepe Koordinatör
Betül Çakmakçı Kordobale Şefi
Suna Çubukçu Kordobale Şef. Yrd.
Swetlana Kubasova Bale Öğretmeni *
Andre Kudelin Bale Öğretmeni *
Ayda Ruhselman Koreolojist

Sedef Bilgin Piyanist
Ruslan Radaev Piyanist *
Yalım Akın Kondüvit *
Hülya Nüfusçu Çocuk Balesi Kurs Başkanı

Zeynep Alev *
Yasemin Altınel *
Özlem Aslan
Füeda Avcı
Aslı Ayhan *
Didem Baysun
Zeynep Bengier *
Boğaçhan Bozcaada *
Serkan Bucuga *
Aslı Çilek
Banu Dağcıoğlu *
Yasemin Darnell
Seda Dumlupınar *
Tolga Duyulur
Kıvanç Ekin
Funda Erboy
Tolga Ergen
Murat Ersoyluoğlu
Esra Eryüksel *
Ali Fırat
Cihan Genek *
Hande Gürsel *
Muzaffer İlerler
Koza İpek
Tolga İyiuyarlar *
Arzu Kaya *
Çınla Kaya
Firuze Keser *
Cengiz Kılıç
Güçlü Kılıç
Altan Kılınç
Şencan Semerci
Nazmiye Kıratlı *
Ufuk Kırbaş
Yarın Mançe
Uğur Mert
Özden Oktar
Sabri Olgay
Burcu Olguner
Bülent Özdemir
İsmet Özer
İpek Özgüncü *
Neslihan Öztürk
Nüket Sevgen
Şenay Sönmez
Ece Sümer *
Nurselen Şekercioğlu *
Cüneyt Şekercioğlu *
Şebnem Şenel
Neslihan Tarakçıoğlu
Şenay Teke
Gökçe Telkıvıran *
Pınar Telkıvıran *
Sinem Tintaş *
Hülya Topaç
Olcay Tunceli
Barış Türksever
Suha Ulusoy
Selin Uzun *
Bengisu Üçmer
Timur Varlıklı
Sertan Yetkinoğlu
Gamze Yıldırım

Meltem Yorulmaz

Orkestra

1.Keman

Lalecan Özay Konz.Yrd.
Kemal Tören Konz.Yrd.
Meral Aksan
Hakan Özaytekin
Fırat Özgül
Taner Tanrıkulu
Handan Vardarlı
Ali Güneri
Ruşen Muzafferov
Fuat Efendiev

2.Keman

Tamer Albayrak
İlkin Arıç
Sevil Bozkaya
Nur Aydar
Hamit Ertan
Selin Noyaner
Tuna Sagay
Aytül Uslu
Ali Yavru

Viyola

Merih Sevgen
Ayşegül Ercan
Nebil Gökay
Didem Piroğlu
Elif Özülgen
Ziya Güçkan
Canan Ünlü *

Viyolonsel

Tamer Sevgen
Sibel Kalemci
Cemil Önder
Emine Çakar
Sofia Özşakar
Bleda İşgörür
Zafer Zencirci
Pelin Karayılan *

Kontrabas

Bülent Oral
Melih Öztürk
Gökçehan Gezen *

Arp

Sibel Efendiev Gr.Şefi

Flüt

Hürkan Ayvazoğlu Gr.Şefi
Funda Meyer
Beliz Ersoyluoğlu
Atilla Oral *

Obua

Ahmet Suat İde Gr.Şef Yrd.
Güzin Yavuz
İlknur Hoca
Dila Erduran *

Klarinet

Özlem Tanrıkulu
Simge Surlu *
Özgür Erdem
Özlem Çelik *

Fagot

Kerim Ünsal Gr.Şef Yrd
Turgay Çelik
Aşkın Usta
Uğur Kayran

Korno

Cüneyt Deniz Gr.Şef Yrd
İzzet G.Yürür
Yaşar Erkılıç
Levent Esen
Murat Lüy

Trompet

Ömür Gürlük
Cemal Tilev
Semih Dedeoğlu *

Trombon

Zeki Ulusoy Gr.Şefi
Galip Gümüş
Muhittin Yıldız
Mehmet Demircan
İbrahim Soysal

Tuba

Faruk Düzgün *

Timpani-Vurma Çalgılar

Selçuk Yarar Gr.Şef Yrd
Kerim Yedican
Kaya Demircan
Alp Özdayı
Bahar Selvi *

Orkestra Md.

Kerim Yedican

Koro

Hans Joachim Gallus Koro Şefi *
Caner Ruhselman Koro Şefi
Ali Hoca Koro Şef Yrd.

Soprano

Gülcan Acar
Nil Akçınar
Nejla Baskın
Özgül Başak
Asya Başyıldız
Seda Belendir
Kumru Canku
Deniz Coşkuner
Özlem Çabuk
Necla Çetin
Fevziye Çitkaya
Fazilet Demircan
Şeniz Duygu *
Nilüfer Genç
Gülay Gökdemir
Filiz Güneş *
Ferda Kahyaoğlu
Derya Kırcalı *
Çiğdem O’donoghue
Gülçin Özmaldar
Yener Sancar
Hülya Şahin
Aysun Şenkul
Özle Şenözfesçi

Alto

Emel Aksaylı Alkaya
Nural Altar
Deniz Akcan
Nur Göymen Arslan
Ayten Baysal
Nurhan Cinali
Mine Daloğlu
Gülderen Erdoğmuş
Evrim Keskin
Aylin Odabaşı
Dilek Rodos
Yıldız Tezgel
Leyla Tokmak
Seyhan Uştuk

Tenor

Necip Arıman *
Yamaç Baykal
Ahmet Baykara *
Sedat Bayraktar *
Bahadır Bolu
İsmail Bilen
Tayfun Çıkrıkçı
Oğuz Çimen
Atilla Durmuş *
Hüseyin Cem Erdoğan *
Namık Gökay
Şükrü Hurmalı
Haluk İbanoğlu
Ahmet Kahyaoğlu
İhsan Korkmaz
Işık Öztürk *
Kaner Sümer *
Necati Şahin
Mertol Türkbay *

Bariton

Adnan Aycan
Murat Duyan *
Şahin Erkılıç
Barış Meydan *
Çağatay Özkan *
Fatih Öztürk *
Kayhan Sağlıksever
Hakan Sevgen
Süleyman Taviloğlu
Sadi Tek
Umut Tingür *
Hakan Uludemir *
Seyrani Yıldız

Bas

Umut Tarık Akça *
Mustafa Bilge
Mehmet Büyükkeskin *
Mustafa Borova
Sertaç Er
Salih Kalın
Aydın Takmak
Özkan Şen *
Taner Yıldızca

Sahne Uygulatıcıları

Mehmet Ergüven Rejisör

Tayfun Çebi Baş Dekoratör V.
Kaan Güreşçi Dekoratör
Adnan Öngün Dekoratör

Sevda Aksakoğlu Kostüm Kreatörü
Serdar Başbuğ Kostüm Kreatörü
Gülay Korkut Kostüm Kreatörü
Sevtaç Demirer Ulaş Kostüm Kreatörü *
Sevindik Yalçın Dekoratör

Oktay Kanca Işık Dekoratörü
Müfit Özbek Işık Dekoratörü

Mehmet Can El Reji Asistanı *
Doğan Tortopoğlu Reji Asistanı
Evin Atik Yerli Reji Asistanı

Anrietta Iosifova Baş Korrepetitör
Cemile Cabbarova Korrepetitör
Tuğçe Özaytekin Korrepetitör
Paolo Villa Korrepetitör *

Olcay Alper Dramaturg
Serdar Ongurlar Dramaturg
Erdoğan Öztürk Dramaturg

Öge Başak Suflör
Suna Koç Suflöz

İstek Fırat Sahne Müdürü
Gökçe Arslan Sahne Md.Yrd.

İdari Birimler

Aygül Turan Müdür Yardımcısı
Öznur Başaran Sivil Savunma Uzmanı
Ayşen Batmazoğlu Müdür Sekreteri

Personel Ve Eğitim Şube Müdürlüğü

Zeynep Sefer Memur
Abubekir Demir Memur
Fatma Meşe Memur
Levent Tunay Memur
Mustafa Üzüm Memur

Saymanlık

Murat Baki Petek Şef
Hüseyin Acar Gişe Memuru
Fahrettin Duman Gişe Memuru
Nilgün Kaplan Memur
Halil Toy Memur

Strateji Geliştirme Şube Müdürlüğü

Adnan Ateş Memur
Aynur Ay Memur

Ayniyat Saymanlığı

Mehtap Yıldır Sayman V.
Cemil Durdağı Memur
Ümit Selçuk Memur

İdari Ve Mali İşler Şube Müdürlüğü

Şükrü Bıyıkoğlu Şube Müdürü
İmam Gencer Satınalma Memuru
Mustafa Akgün Memur
Müzeyyen Ok Memur
Sabahat Yerlikaya Memur
Suat Haspolat Şoför
Ahmet Sağıroğlu Şoför
Mustafa Az Kaloriferci
Mehmet Kara Kaloriferci
Musamettin Aktaş İtfaiyeci
Şükrü Baştürk Dağıtıcı
Şadiye Az Hizmetli
Osman Nuri Demir Hizmetli
Mustafa Korkmaz Hizmetli
Halit Özkan Hizmetli
Niyazi Yılmaz Hizmetli

Sağlık Birimi

Nedim Argüden Tabip
Birgül Yeşiltepe Hemşire
Sezai Aslantaş Masör

*Konuk Sanatçı

Teknik Liste


Sevda Aksakoğlu Sanat Teknik Müdürü
H.Çetin ÇOPUL Teknik Müdürü
Aydan AKINERİ Lutiye
Nurettin TEMİZEL Lutiye
Haluk ORPAK Lutiye

Cumhur Ata Türk Baş Realizatör
Filiz DİNÇ Realizatör
Hale Gökalp SEZER Realizatör
Cumhur Ata TÜRK Realizatör
Sevcan YENİHAYAT Realizatör


Orhan BİLENOĞLU Baş Işık Uzmanı
Atalay ÇINAR Işık Uzmanı
Sedat ÖZEN Işık Uzmanı
Serkan ŞENTÜRK Işık Uzmanı


Ömer KARAAHMET Baş Perukacı
Tahsin GÜNGÖR Peruka Atl.Şef Yrd.
Necmettin ÇALICI Perukacı
H.Hüseyin KAMA Perukacı
Nursel TEKİN Perukacı


Can ÜNSAL Ses-Efekt Şefi

Şencan Semerci Görüntü-Efekt modu
Kuvvet BASKIN Fotoğrafcı
Kamil AKSOY Nota Düzenleyicisi
Abdullah DURALİ Kütüphaneci
Mehmet LOPÇU Kundura Atl. Şef Yrd.
Mümin YILMAZ Kunduracı
Seyfi KAYA Erkek Terzi Atl.Şef Yrd.
Mehmet ALTIPARMAK Terzi
Nasrettin DAĞ Terzi
Ali KARAPINAR Terzi
Musa ŞAHNA Terzi
Nuran ERTAN Bayan Terzi Atl. Şefi
Sevinç BOZKURT Terzi
Berrin DAĞLI Terzi
Gülser TAN Terzi
Reyhan EMİR Terzi
Çiçek VİZİK Terzi
Tülin ERBOYACI Şapka-Çiçek Atl.Şef Yrd
Hikmet YURDAGÜL Erk.Gard.Şef Yrd.
Ayşe KÜÇÜKKARABACAK Gardropçu
Meral KAYA Gardropçu*
Akif YİĞİTGİL Aksesuar Şefi
Mehmet OKÇU Aksesuar Şef Yrd.
Ayhan IŞIK Aksesuarcı
Ali LOPÇU Aksesuarcı*
Asım ÖZGÜL Sahne Mak.Şef Yrd.
H.Soner KAPLAN Sahne Mak.
Devrim NARLI Sahne Mak
Felemez İDİZ Sahne Mak.
İsa ERDAĞI Sahne Mak.
Emre KUŞ Sahne Mak.
Soner ALTUN Sahne Mak.
Aykut YILMAZ Sahne Mak.
Çağdaş KARATAŞ Sahne Mak.*
Yusuf DEMİR Sahne Mak.*
Hikmet KARAKOCAOĞLU Sahne Mek.
Halil SAĞIR Ork.Düzenleyicisi
Deniz SÜSLEN Ork. Düzenleyicisi
Aziz SÜTÇÜBAŞI Marangoz Atl.Şef Yrd.
Arif BODUROĞLU Sahne Marangozu
Nazım ÇETİN Sahne Marangozu
Bülent ULUÇAY Sahne Marangozu
Mete ALKOÇ Sahne Demircisi
Mehmet FİLİZ Sahne Demircisi
Levent SAĞLAMYÜREK Sahne Demircisi
Ali Rıza KARATAŞ Boya Atl. Şefi
Kemal KAYDAN Sahne Boyacısı
Feridun SAYMAN Bezleme Atl.Şefi
Ahmet ŞENTAŞ Bezlemeci*
Mustafa DEMİRTAŞ Kaşör
* Konuk

Yorum Yaz
Arkadaşların Burada !
Arkadaşların Burada !